← Športna zveza Piran
Športna zveza Piran
Igre krajevnih skupnosti 2026 sobota, 26. 9. 2026 · končni rezultati

Šah

Končna lestvica

6 KS · 5 krogov · točke 6–1

MestoKSImeRatTSBTočke
1.LucijaVidic, Miha21324,58,756
2.PiranVeber, Bojan20813,57,255
3.SečovljeBogdanovski, Zoran1759344
4.PortorožStevanovic, Jovan15982,53,253
5.ZaledjeMavric, Loris17491,51,752
6.StrunjanPloc, Albert1540001

Powered by Sistemix